Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 4

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 05/13 05/06
Wanless Park Tennis Club 2 5 2/10 2 3
Moore Park Tennis Club 4 2/10 2 2
Howard Park Tennis Club 3 1/10 3
Granite Club 2 2 1/10 2
Toronto Tennis City 1 1/10 1
Leaside Tennis Club 2 1 1/10 1

Granite Club 2Moore Park Tennis Club (Moore Park)
Howard Park Tennis Club (Howard Park)Toronto Tennis City
Leaside Tennis Club 2 (Leaside 2)Wanless Park Tennis Club 2 (Wanless Park 2)

EVENING TENNIS: Division 4 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wanless Park Tennis Club 25200100.0%530062.5%11761.1%937655.0%
Moore Park Tennis Club411050.0%440050.0%101050.0%929748.7%
Howard Park Tennis Club3100100.0%310075.0%6366.7%483855.8%
Granite Club 220100.0%220050.0%5550.0%454748.9%
Toronto Tennis City10100.0%130025.0%3633.3%384844.2%
Leaside Tennis Club 210100.0%130025.0%2625.0%314143.1%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms