Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 4

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 07/22 07/15 07/08 06/24 06/17 06/10 06/03
Howard Park Tennis Club 28 10/10 3 3 3 2 4 3 2
Leaside Tennis Club 2 21 10/10 2 4 2 2 3 2 2
Granite Club 2 20 10/10 2 0 1 3 3 4 2
Moore Park Tennis Club 19 10/10 1 3 2 3 1 1 2
Toronto Tennis City 17 10/10 2 1 2 1 0 2 2
Wanless Park Tennis Club 2 15 10/10 2 1 2 1 1 0 2

Granite Club 2Moore Park Tennis Club (Moore Park)
Howard Park Tennis Club (Howard Park)Toronto Tennis City
Leaside Tennis Club 2 (Leaside 2)Wanless Park Tennis Club 2 (Wanless Park 2)

EVENING TENNIS: Division 4 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Howard Park Tennis Club2882080.0%28120070.0%563462.2%44934256.8%
Leaside Tennis Club 22154150.0%21171152.5%484352.7%41240650.4%
Granite Club 22064060.0%20200050.0%494850.5%43944149.9%
Moore Park Tennis Club1936130.0%19200147.5%474949.0%42244748.6%
Toronto Tennis City1755050.0%17221042.5%425244.7%42844149.3%
Wanless Park Tennis Club 21528020.0%15241037.5%365240.9%36443745.4%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms