Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 1

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 05/13 05/06
Thornhill Park Tennis Club 1 3 1/10 3
Granite Club 1 2 1/10 2
Mayfair Lakeshore 1 2 1/10 2
O'Connor HIlls Tennis Club 1 1/10 1
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 2 0 0/10
Wanless Park Tennis Club 1 0 0/10

Granite Club 1 (Granite 1)O'Connor HIlls Tennis Club (O'Connor Hills)
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 2 (KewGardens 2)Thornhill Park Tennis Club 1 (Thornhill 1)
Mayfair Lakeshore 1Wanless Park Tennis Club 1 (Wanless Park 1)

EVENING TENNIS: Division 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Thornhill Park Tennis Club 13100100.0%310075.0%6460.0%544355.7%
Granite Club 12100100.0%220050.0%6460.0%494055.1%
Mayfair Lakeshore 120100.0%220050.0%4640.0%404944.9%
O'Connor HIlls Tennis Club10100.0%130025.0%4640.0%435444.3%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 200000.0%00000.0%000.0%000.0%
Wanless Park Tennis Club 100000.0%00000.0%000.0%000.0%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms