Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 1

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 07/22 07/15 07/08 06/24 06/17 06/10 06/03
Thornhill Park Tennis Club 1 24 10/10 4 2 2 2 2 2 4
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 2 23 10/10 1 3 3 2 3 1 3
Granite Club 1 22 10/10 3 3 2 2 0 3 0
Mayfair Lakeshore 1 19 10/10 0 1 1 3 4 2 1
O'Connor HIlls Tennis Club 18 10/10 2 1 1 1 2 2 4
Wanless Park Tennis Club 1 14 10/10 2 2 3 2 1 2 0

Granite Club 1 (Granite 1)O'Connor HIlls Tennis Club (O'Connor Hills)
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 2 (KewGardens 2)Thornhill Park Tennis Club 1 (Thornhill 1)
Mayfair Lakeshore 1Wanless Park Tennis Club 1 (Wanless Park 1)

EVENING TENNIS: Division 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Thornhill Park Tennis Club 12455050.0%24160060.0%504154.9%44039252.9%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 22373070.0%23131357.5%563561.5%44537954.0%
Granite Club 12282080.0%22171055.0%474352.2%43042550.3%
Mayfair Lakeshore 11937030.0%20182050.0%404447.6%37837550.2%
O'Connor HIlls Tennis Club1855050.0%18220045.0%435046.2%45145849.6%
Wanless Park Tennis Club 11428020.0%13261032.5%335637.1%35446943.0%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms