Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 2

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 07/22 07/15 07/08 06/24 06/17 06/10 06/03
Thorncliffe Park Tennis Club 30 10/10 4 3 3 4 1 3 2
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 2 26 10/10 2 1 1 4 3 4 2
Toronto Cricket 2 23 10/10 2 2 3 3 3 3 3
Mayfair Lakeshore 2 14 10/10 2 3 1 0 1 1 2
Wychwood Tennis Club 13 10/10 0 2 2 0 3 0 1
Leaside Tennis Club 1 12 10/10 0 1 2 1 1 1 2

Leaside Tennis Club 1 (Leaside)Toronto Cricket 2 (Cricket 2)
Mayfair Lakeshore 2Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 2 (Toronto Lawn 2)
Thorncliffe Park Tennis Club (Thorncliffe Park)Wychwood Tennis Club (Wychwood)

EVENING TENNIS: Division 2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Thorncliffe Park Tennis Club3082080.0%30100075.0%622769.7%45233057.8%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 22682080.0%26120068.4%573065.5%44333956.6%
Toronto Cricket 22373070.0%23170057.5%524255.3%46540553.4%
Mayfair Lakeshore 21437030.0%14241135.0%345538.2%33543743.4%
Wychwood Tennis Club1337030.0%13250034.2%335437.9%35442545.4%
Leaside Tennis Club 11219010.0%12271030.0%295933.0%33344642.7%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms