Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 2

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 05/13 05/06
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 2 6 2/10 3 3
Thorncliffe Park Tennis Club 4 1/10 4
Wychwood Tennis Club 3 1/10 3
Mayfair Lakeshore 2 2 2/10 1 1
Leaside Tennis Club 1 1 1/10 1
Toronto Cricket 2 0 1/10 0

Leaside Tennis Club 1 (Leaside)Toronto Cricket 2 (Cricket 2)
Mayfair Lakeshore 2Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 2 (Toronto Lawn 2)
Thorncliffe Park Tennis Club (Thorncliffe Park)Wychwood Tennis Club (Wychwood)

EVENING TENNIS: Division 2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 26200100.0%620075.0%14573.7%1066462.4%
Thorncliffe Park Tennis Club4100100.0%4000100.0%8280.0%584456.9%
Wychwood Tennis Club3100100.0%310075.0%6460.0%503658.1%
Mayfair Lakeshore 220200.0%260025.0%71335.0%6910340.1%
Leaside Tennis Club 110100.0%130025.0%2722.2%315336.9%
Toronto Cricket 200100.0%04000.0%2820.0%445843.1%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms