Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 3

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 05/13 05/06
East York Tennis Club 7 2/10 3 4
Lambton G & CC 3 1/10 3
York Racquets Club 3 2/10 1 2
Tam Heather Country Club 2 2 1/10 2
Dentonia Park Tennis Club 1 1/10 1
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 3 0 1/10 0

Dentonia Park Tennis Club (Dentonia)Lambton G & CC (Lambton)
East York Tennis Club (East York)Tam Heather Country Club 2 (Tam Heather )
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 3 (Kew Gardens 3)York Racquets Club (York Racquets)

EVENING TENNIS: Division 3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
East York Tennis Club7200100.0%710087.5%14382.4%935762.0%
Lambton G & CC3100100.0%310075.0%7187.5%522865.0%
York Racquets Club30200.0%350037.5%61233.3%718944.4%
Tam Heather Country Club 22100100.0%220050.0%6460.0%494353.3%
Dentonia Park Tennis Club10100.0%130025.0%1712.5%285235.0%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 300100.0%04000.0%1811.1%295335.4%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms