Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 3

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 07/22 07/15 07/08 06/24 06/17 06/10 06/03
Lambton G & CC 32 10/10 2 3 4 4 4 4 3
East York Tennis Club 28 10/10 2 4 0 4 4 2 3
Tam Heather Country Club 2 25 10/10 1 1 4 4 4 2 1
York Racquets Club 14 10/10 2 2 2 0 0 0 1
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 3 12 10/10 1 2 0 0 0 4 3
Dentonia Park Tennis Club 8 10/10 3 0 2 0 0 0 1

Dentonia Park Tennis Club (Dentonia)Lambton G & CC (Lambton)
East York Tennis Club (East York)Tam Heather Country Club 2 (Tam Heather )
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 3 (Kew Gardens 3)York Racquets Club (York Racquets)

EVENING TENNIS: Division 3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Lambton G & CC3282080.0%3280080.0%642373.6%47532859.2%
East York Tennis Club2891090.0%28110071.8%602967.4%45333057.9%
Tam Heather Country Club 22564060.0%25140064.1%523659.1%43037253.6%
York Racquets Club1446040.0%14197035.0%304142.3%30533148.0%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 31228020.0%12280030.0%325835.6%36145044.5%
Dentonia Park Tennis Club819010.0%8320020.0%166719.3%25046335.1%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms