Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Premiere Division

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 05/13 05/06
Toronto Cricket 1 7 2/10 4 3
Boulevard Tennis Club 5 2/10 2 3
Banbury Tennis Club 1 2/10 0 1
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 1 1 1/10 1
Heron Park Tennis Club 0 1/10 0
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 0 0/10

Banbury Tennis Club (Banbury)Kew Gardens Tennis Club 1 (KewGardens 1)
Boulevard Tennis Club (Boulevard)Toronto Cricket 1 (Cricket 1)
Heron Park Tennis Club (Heron Park)Toronto Lawn Tennis Club (Toronto Lawn 1)

EVENING TENNIS: Premiere Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Toronto Cricket 17200100.0%710087.5%13476.5%904964.7%
Boulevard Tennis Club5200100.0%510083.3%11473.3%825958.2%
Banbury Tennis Club10200.0%150016.7%51033.3%627944.0%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 110100.0%121025.0%3730.0%375341.1%
Heron Park Tennis Club00100.0%03010.0%070.0%94018.4%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club00000.0%00000.0%000.0%000.0%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms