Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Premiere Division

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 07/22 07/15 07/08 06/24 06/17 06/10 06/03
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 32 10/10 2 4 3 1 4 4 3
Toronto Cricket 1 31 10/10 3 0 4 4 4 4 1
Banbury Tennis Club 18 10/10 3 3 1 3 0 3 3
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 1 18 10/10 1 1 4 3 3 0 1
Boulevard Tennis Club 17 10/10 2 4 0 1 1 0 4
Heron Park Tennis Club 2 10/10 1 0 0 0 0 1 0

Banbury Tennis Club (Banbury)Kew Gardens Tennis Club 1 (KewGardens 1)
Boulevard Tennis Club (Boulevard)Toronto Cricket 1 (Cricket 1)
Heron Park Tennis Club (Heron Park)Toronto Lawn Tennis Club (Toronto Lawn 1)

EVENING TENNIS: Premiere Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club3282080.0%3280080.0%662275.0%46128561.8%
Toronto Cricket 13182080.0%3190077.5%662473.3%47931960.0%
Banbury Tennis Club1855050.0%18200047.4%434350.0%40339850.3%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 11846040.0%18201145.0%385242.2%38343346.9%
Boulevard Tennis Club1755050.0%17201044.7%324740.5%32737846.4%
Heron Park Tennis Club201000.0%231615.0%7649.9%18142130.1%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms