Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

B2 Section

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 06/19 06/12 06/05 05/29 05/22 05/15 05/08
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 3 16 7/7 3 1 2 3 2 2 3
Rosethorn Tennis Club 1 14 7/7 3 1 1 1 3 2 3
Granite Club 3 14 7/7 2 2 2 2 2 1 3
Toronto Cricket 2 12 7/7 0 2 3 2 1 2 2
Glendale B Gals 8 6/7 1 2 2 2 1 0
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 8 7/7 1 3 1 0 1 1 1
Badminton & Racquet Club 1 6 6/7 2 1 1 0 2 0
Donalda G & CC 2 3 7/7 0 0 0 1 1 1 0

Badminton & Racquet Club 1 (B & R 1)Kew Gardens Tennis Club (Kew 2)
Donalda G & CC 2 (Donalda 2)Rosethorn Tennis Club 1 (Rosethorn 1)
Glendale B Gals (Glendale B)Toronto Cricket 2 (Cricket 2)
Granite Club 3 (Granite 3)Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 3 (Toronto Lawn 3)

DAY TENNIS: B2 Section StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 31661085.7%1650076.2%361570.6%27721156.8%
Rosethorn Tennis Club 11443057.1%1470066.7%291960.4%23818955.7%
Granite Club 31461085.7%1470066.7%271662.8%20816555.8%
Toronto Cricket 21252071.4%1290057.1%272354.0%23822052.0%
Glendale B Gals833050.0%8100044.4%202346.5%17720246.7%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club816014.3%8130038.1%192840.4%18721846.2%
Badminton & Racquet Club 1624033.3%6120033.3%152438.5%17718948.4%
Donalda G & CC 230700.0%3162014.3%93420.9%12323134.7%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms