Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

B2 Section

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 05/22 05/15 05/08
Rosethorn Tennis Club 1 8 3/7 3 2 3
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 3 7 3/7 2 2 3
Granite Club 3 6 3/7 2 1 3
Toronto Cricket 2 5 3/7 1 2 2
Glendale B Gals 3 3/7 2 1 0
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 3 3/7 1 1 1
Badminton & Racquet Club 1 2 3/7 0 2 0
Donalda G & CC 2 2 3/7 1 1 0

Badminton & Racquet Club 1 (B & R 1)Kew Gardens Tennis Club (Kew 2)
Donalda G & CC 2 (Donalda 2)Rosethorn Tennis Club 1 (Rosethorn 1)
Glendale B Gals (Glendale B)Toronto Cricket 2 (Cricket 2)
Granite Club 3 (Granite 3)Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 3 (Toronto Lawn 3)

DAY TENNIS: B2 Section StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Rosethorn Tennis Club 18300100.0%810088.9%17673.9%1238559.1%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 37300100.0%720077.8%16672.7%1209755.3%
Granite Club 3621066.7%630066.7%11761.1%886756.8%
Toronto Cricket 2521066.7%540055.6%111052.4%988354.1%
Glendale B Gals312033.3%360033.3%81436.4%8411242.9%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club30300.0%360033.3%81338.1%7810442.9%
Badminton & Racquet Club 1212033.3%270022.2%71433.3%10111047.9%
Donalda G & CC 220300.0%261022.2%51327.8%589238.7%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms