Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

C1 Section

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 05/22 05/15 05/08
Mayfair Lakeshore 3 7 3/7 2 2 3
Boulevard Club 3 6 3/7 3 1 2
Davisville Tennis Club 6 3/7 3 1 2
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 4 5 3/7 1 2 2
Dunmoore Tennis Club 4 3/7 2 1 1
Bayview G & CC 1 4 3/7 1 2 1
Lawrence Park Tennis Club 2 3/7 0 1 1
Badminton & Racquet Club 2 2 3/7 0 2 0

Badminton & Racquet Club 2 (B & R 2)Dunmoore Tennis Club (Dunmoore)
Bayview G & CC 1 (Bayview 1)Lawrence Park Tennis Club (Lawrence Park)
Boulevard Club 3 (Boulevard 3)Mayfair Lakeshore 3 (Lakeshore 3)
Davisville Tennis Club (Davisville)Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 4 (Toronto Lawn 4)

DAY TENNIS: C1 Section StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Mayfair Lakeshore 37300100.0%720077.8%12666.7%938652.0%
Boulevard Club 3621066.7%621066.7%14766.7%1119155.0%
Davisville Tennis Club621066.7%630066.7%13861.9%1178458.2%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 4521066.7%540055.6%111247.8%11810153.9%
Dunmoore Tennis Club412033.3%450044.4%101343.5%10312545.2%
Bayview G & CC 1412033.3%441044.4%9950.0%939150.5%
Lawrence Park Tennis Club20300.0%270022.2%61430.0%7311039.9%
Badminton & Racquet Club 2212033.3%261022.2%61233.3%729243.9%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms