Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

C2 Section

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 06/26 06/19 06/12 06/05 05/29 05/22 05/15
Lambton G & CC 2 21 9/9 2 3 2 1 3 2 3
Rosethorn Tennis Club 2 21 9/9 2 3 1 2 2 3 3
Rosedale Park Tennis Club 3 17 9/9 1 1 3 3 2 2 2
Granite Club 4 17 9/9 1 2 1 3 1 3 3
North York Tennis Club 14 9/9 3 2 2 3 1 0 2
York Racquets 3 13 9/9 2 0 1 3 2 0 1
Toronto Tennis City 2 12 9/9 3 2 1 0 1 1 0
Moore Park Tennis Club 1 8 9/9 0 0 2 0 0 2 0
Donalda Tennis Club 3 7 9/9 0 1 2 0 3 1 0
Mayfair Lakeshore 4 4 9/9 1 1 0 0 0 1 1

Donalda Tennis Club 3 (Donalda 3)North York Tennis Club (North York)
Granite Club 4 (Granite 4)Rosedale Park Tennis Club 3 (Rosedale 3)
Lambton G & CC 2 (Lambton 2)Rosethorn Tennis Club 2 (Rosethorn 2)
Mayfair Lakeshore 4Toronto Tennis City 2 (TTC 2)
Moore Park Tennis Club 1 (Moore Park 1)York Racquets 3 (YOrk Racquets 3 )

DAY TENNIS: C2 Section StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Lambton G & CC 22181088.9%2160077.8%421573.7%30118561.9%
Rosethorn Tennis Club 22181088.9%2160077.8%411573.2%30618861.9%
Rosedale Park Tennis Club 31763066.7%17100063.0%382659.4%31425954.8%
Granite Club 41754055.6%17100063.0%372658.7%30126653.1%
North York Tennis Club1454055.6%14130051.9%302950.8%25224350.9%
York Racquets 31354055.6%13103050.0%322259.3%25423052.5%
Toronto Tennis City 21236033.3%12131046.2%223340.0%21326544.6%
Moore Park Tennis Club 1836033.3%8180129.6%153728.8%17526739.6%
Donalda Tennis Club 3727022.2%7173025.9%183534.0%18726941.0%
Mayfair Lakeshore 440900.0%4230014.8%114818.6%19933037.6%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms