Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

C2 Section

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 05/22 05/15 05/08 05/01
Granite Club 4 9 4/9 3 3 0 3
Rosethorn Tennis Club 2 8 4/9 0 3 2 3
Rosedale Park Tennis Club 3 5 3/9 2 2 1
Lambton G & CC 2 5 2/9 2 3
Moore Park Tennis Club 1 5 3/9 2 0 3
Toronto Tennis City 2 4 2/9 1 3
York Racquets 3 4 3/9 0 1 3
Mayfair Lakeshore 4 2 4/9 1 1 0 0
North York Tennis Club 2 3/9 0 2 0
Donalda Tennis Club 3 1 4/9 1 0 0 0

Donalda Tennis Club 3 (Donalda 3)North York Tennis Club (North York)
Granite Club 4 (Granite 4)Rosedale Park Tennis Club 3 (Rosedale 3)
Lambton G & CC 2 (Lambton 2)Rosethorn Tennis Club 2 (Rosethorn 2)
Mayfair Lakeshore 4Toronto Tennis City 2 (TTC 2)
Moore Park Tennis Club 1 (Moore Park 1)York Racquets 3 (YOrk Racquets 3 )

DAY TENNIS: C2 Section StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Granite Club 4931075.0%930075.0%19967.9%14912055.4%
Rosethorn Tennis Club 28400100.0%910090.0%20483.3%1456967.8%
Rosedale Park Tennis Club 3521066.7%540055.6%12860.0%1009551.3%
Lambton G & CC 25200100.0%510083.3%10283.3%643167.4%
Moore Park Tennis Club 1521066.7%530155.6%8753.3%716353.0%
Toronto Tennis City 2411050.0%420066.7%7750.0%716452.6%
York Racquets 3412033.3%421057.1%7846.7%657147.8%
Mayfair Lakeshore 420400.0%2100016.7%62221.4%9315637.3%
North York Tennis Club212033.3%270022.2%61528.6%8411642.0%
Donalda Tennis Club 310400.0%19208.3%41719.0%5811533.5%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms