Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

C3 Section

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 05/22 05/15 05/08
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 5 8 3/7 3 2 3
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 6 6 3/7 2 3 1
Boulevard Club 4 6 3/6 1 3 2
Mayfair West 6 3/6 0 3 3
Glendale C Gals 5 3/7 2 1 2
Bayview G & CC 2 4 3/7 3 0 1
Moore Park 2 1 3/7 1 0 0
Rosedale tennis Club 4 0 3/7 0 0 0

Bayview G & CC 2 (Bayview 2)Moore Park 2
Boulevard Club 4 (Boulevard 4)Rosedale tennis Club 4 (Rosedale 4)
Glendale C Gals (Glendale C)Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 5 (Toronto Lawn 5)
Mayfair WestToronto Lawn Tennis Club 6 (Toronto Lawn 6)

DAY TENNIS: C3 Section StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 58300100.0%801088.9%14573.7%1026063.0%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 6621066.7%621066.7%12570.6%876656.9%
Boulevard Club 4621066.7%630066.7%111052.4%1018953.2%
Mayfair West621066.7%630066.7%10662.5%755259.1%
Glendale C Gals521066.7%531055.6%13572.2%916159.9%
Bayview G & CC 2412033.3%441044.4%8947.1%798847.3%
Moore Park 210300.0%180011.1%21611.1%379927.2%
Rosedale tennis Club 400300.0%09000.0%31715.0%6211934.3%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms