Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

C3 Section

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 06/19 06/12 06/05 05/29 05/22 05/15 05/08
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 5 20 7/7 3 3 3 3 3 2 3
Mayfair West 17 7/7 2 3 3 3 0 3 3
Glendale C Gals 12 7/7 1 2 2 2 2 1 2
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 6 10 7/7 2 0 2 0 2 3 1
Boulevard Club 4 9 7/7 2 0 1 0 1 3 2
Bayview G & CC 2 9 7/7 0 1 1 3 3 0 1
Rosedale tennis Club 4 5 7/7 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
Moore Park 2 2 7/7 1 0 0 0 1 0 0

Bayview G & CC 2 (Bayview 2)Moore Park 2
Boulevard Club 4 (Boulevard 4)Rosedale tennis Club 4 (Rosedale 4)
Glendale C Gals (Glendale C)Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 5 (Toronto Lawn 5)
Mayfair WestToronto Lawn Tennis Club 6 (Toronto Lawn 6)

DAY TENNIS: C3 Section StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 520700100.0%2001095.2%38686.4%25313165.9%
Mayfair West1761085.7%1740081.0%32880.0%21611066.3%
Glendale C Gals1252071.4%1272057.1%281663.6%22317256.5%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 61043057.1%10101047.6%202247.6%18119248.5%
Boulevard Club 4934042.9%9111042.9%182640.9%18320746.9%
Bayview G & CC 2925028.6%9111042.9%182442.9%17619847.1%
Rosedale tennis Club 4516014.3%5160023.8%153331.2%17425240.8%
Moore Park 220700.0%218109.5%4389.5%9023427.8%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms