Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 5

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 06/24 06/17 06/10 06/03 05/27 05/13 05/06
Donalda Tennis Club 20 6/6 B 4 1 4 4 3 4
Banbury Tennis Club 2 17 6/6 3 3 B 4 3 1 3
The Valley Tennis Club 15 6/6 1 3 3 4 B 2 2
Thornhill Park Tennis Club 2 11 6/6 2 1 4 B 2 2 0
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 4 7 6/6 2 B 1 0 1 1 2
Bayview Golf and Country Club 7 6/6 1 0 3 0 2 B 1
Cottingham Tennis Club 7 6/6 3 1 0 0 0 3 B

Banbury Tennis Club 2Donalda Tennis Club (Donalda)
Bayview Golf and Country Club (Bayview )Kew Gardens Tennis Club 4 (Kew Gardens 4 )
Cottingham Tennis Club (Cottingham)The Valley Tennis Club (The Valley)
Thornhill Park Tennis Club 2 (Thornhill Park 2)

EVENING TENNIS: Division 5 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Donalda Tennis Club2051083.3%2040083.3%41883.7%26515363.4%
Banbury Tennis Club 21751083.3%1770070.8%361669.2%27218359.8%
The Valley Tennis Club1551083.3%1581062.5%312060.8%24618457.2%
Thornhill Park Tennis Club 21124033.3%11130045.8%232746.0%18522844.8%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 470600.0%7170029.2%193634.5%23027745.4%
Bayview Golf and Country Club 724033.3%7170029.2%163630.8%19727341.9%
Cottingham Tennis Club724033.3%7161029.2%163929.1%18328039.5%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms