Toronto Ladies Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 5

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Points Weeks 05/13 05/06
The Valley Tennis Club 4 2/6 2 2
Donalda Tennis Club 4 1/6 4
Thornhill Park Tennis Club 2 2 2/6 2 0
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 4 2 1/6 2
Banbury Tennis Club 2 0 0/6
Bayview Golf and Country Club 0 0/6 B
Cottingham Tennis Club 0 0/6 B

Banbury Tennis Club 2Donalda Tennis Club (Donalda)
Bayview Golf and Country Club (Bayview )Kew Gardens Tennis Club 4 (Kew Gardens 4 )
Cottingham Tennis Club (Cottingham)The Valley Tennis Club (The Valley)
Thornhill Park Tennis Club 2 (Thornhill Park 2)

EVENING TENNIS: Division 5 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
The Valley Tennis Club4200100.0%431050.0%8850.0%746951.7%
Donalda Tennis Club4100100.0%4000100.0%80100.0%482070.6%
Thornhill Park Tennis Club 220200.0%260025.0%41225.0%568639.4%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 420100.0%220050.0%4450.0%333647.8%
Banbury Tennis Club 200000.0%00000.0%000.0%000.0%
Bayview Golf and Country Club 00000.0%00000.0%000.0%000.0%
Cottingham Tennis Club00000.0%00000.0%000.0%000.0%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms